Back
LANGUAGE:
ASTRO ACCOUNT:
Anonymous

AU_Superbanner

4238

LanguageDetection

Ulagam2014_ArticleDetails

Vizhuthugal 10 Parisu Potti Winners List: Vizhuthu 10-7

Vizhuthugal 10 Parisu Potti Winners List: Vizhuthu 10-7

TAGS:

    The Vizhuthugal 10 Parisu Potti is a question and answer contest that offers the chance to win 999.9 gold bar weighing approximately 2 gram. 


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-1' winners:


    1. Satiya A/P Vesulingam (Perak)
    2. Sharmandraraj A/L Sivalingam (Perak)
    3. Sivagami A/P Karuppiah (Selangor)
    4. Chandra A/P Varatharaju (Selangor)
    5. Vanita A/P Letchumanan (Selangor)
    6. Supuletcumy A/P Venkatan (Pahang)
    7. Chandravathy A/P Sankaran (Kedah)
    8. Saravanan A/L Muniandi@Tangamutu (Negeri Sembilan)
    9. Ananthi A/P Chellaya (Johor)
    10. Suresh A/L Radha Krishnan (Selangor)


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-2' winners:


    1. Shahila Devi a/p Munusamy Arichinam (Selangor)
    2. Usha a/p Subramaniam (Negeri Sembilan)
    3. Abirami a/p Ganesan (Kedah)
    4. Murali a/l Nadarajah@Nadarah (Selangor)
    5. Jamuna a/p Pungan (Selangor)
    6. Vanita a/p Munusamy (Negeri Sembilan)
    7. Kanagasoundarie a/p Murugiah (Kuala Lumpur)
    8. Gunasundari a/p Supramaniam (Perak)
    9. Tharmaraj a/l Muthusamy (Johor)
    10. Deepa a/p Munusamy (Negeri Sembilan)


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-3' winners:



    1. Janaki A/P Sambasivam (Perak)
    2. Vijaya A/P Doraraj (Perak)
    3. Gangga Devi A/P Somu Padayachi (Selangor)
    4. Lohambal A/P Ramasamy (Penang)
    5. Haridaz A/L Kuppan (Selangor)
    6. Sujata A/P Sankaran (Selangor)
    7. Thineshnaidu A/L Letchumanan (Selangor)
    8. Ayasamy A/L Topalam (Melaka)
    9. Nittiya A/P Munoharan (Selangor)
    10. Rajammal A/P Karuppiah (Selangor)


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-4' winners:




    1. Balasubramaniam a/l Manickam (Negeri Sembilan)
    2. Sakunthala a/p Dhanasekaran (Pahang) 
    3. Rukumani a/p Simmathiri (Selangor)
    4. Girijah a/p Ganesrau (Pahang)
    5. Kuppusamy a/l Manoo (Kedah)
    6. Praimon a/l N Janagarajan (Selangor)
    7. Citra a/p Palanisamy (Selangor)
    8. Roslmaly a/p Natesan (Selangor)
    9. Murthy a/l Munusamy (Negeri Sembilan)
    10. Sellammah a/p Sinnasamy (Johor)


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-5' winners:


    1. P.Malathy a/p S.Pavalathan (Selangor) 
    2. Yogesvaran a/l Thangavelu (Selangor)
    3. Vengadesan a/l Raman (Pahang) 
    4. Natarajan @ Kumar a/l N.C Krishnan (Selangor)
    5. Ramanathan a/l Krishnan (Selangor)
    6. Asilah Megalai binti Abdullah (Penang)
    7. Yogeswari a/p Tandawamorthi (Perak)
    8. Manimegalai a/p Ganesan (Penang)
    9. Devi a/p Kalimuthu (Penang) 
    10. Ananthi a/p Ponnan (Selangor)


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-6' winners:


    1. Jamunaa a/p Sathiamohan (Johor) 
    2. Mohd Amir Zakuan Radha Bin Abdullah (Pahang)
    3. Annamah a/p Arulanthu (Selangor)
    4. Tamil Chelvi a/p S.Govindasamy (Kedah) 
    5. Kalliammah a/p Ponnon (Melaka)
    6. Kanarajan a/l Munusamy (Selangor)
    7. Pappamah a/p P. Thambusamy (Johor)
    8. Bulliamah @Suseelah a/p Engannan (Negeri Sembilan) 
    9. Sulochana a/p Krishnasamy (Perak)
    10. Sri Devi a/p Raman (Selangor)


    Here are the 'விழுது 10-7' winners:


    1. Komathi a/p Tandawamorthi (Perak)

    2. Tandawamorthi a/l Nagan (Perak)
    3. Chithradewi a/p Subramaniam (Selangor)
    4. Saraswathy a/p Marimuthu (Johor)
    5. Santha Gomathy a/p Subramaniam (Selangor)
    6. A Vikneshwaram a/ l Kuppan (Selangor)
    7. Sharvendran a/l  Baskaran (Penang)
    8. Gunasegar A/L Kumarraya (Perak)
    9. Alagendran a/l Subramaniam (Pahang)
    10. Puvaneswary a/p Arumugam (Perak)

    AU_Related_Article

    Au_Related_Show_Right

    ArticleDetailsShare

    AU_tag

    TAGS:

    AU_rectBanner

    AU_trending

    AU_ViewCount

    Astro_ViewCount